Flack Family History
100's of Flack Families - Worldwide.
Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 123
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, Deborah |
13 May 1640 | Boston, Massachuetts, USA | I40735 | TREE999D_REST |
2 |
GARGES, Mary |
13 May 1774 | Doylestown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I19026 | Tree618J |
3 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
13 May 1791 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire | I54244 | TREE999D_REST |
4 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
13 May 1796 | North Carolina, USA | I119644 | Tree656DJ |
5 |
MILLER, William |
13 May 1805 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47417 | Tree001D |
6 |
BUTCHER, Lydia |
13 May 1806 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47715 | Tree001D |
7 |
KNIGHT, Mary |
13 May 1809 | Norton Mandeville, Essex | I54780 | Tree001D |
8 |
FLACK, Mary |
13 May 1810 | Rede, Suffolk | I23573 | Tree001D |
9 |
BENNETT, Roxaline Dunn |
13 May 1811 | I11640 | Tree690J | |
10 |
SWIHART, Samuel |
13 May 1814 | Pennsylvania, USA | I14798 | Tree719J |
11 |
CLARK, Elizabeth |
13 May 1818 | Kentucky, USA | I33652 | Tree618J |
12 |
MAKEPEACE, Mary Ann |
Bef 14 May 1820 | Lamesley, County Durham, England | I5663 | Tree951DJ |
13 |
BYRNES, Samuel |
13 May 1826 | Parramatta, NSW, Australia | I7475 | Tree001D |
14 |
FLACK, Charlotte |
13 May 1830 | Waltham Holy Cross, Essex | I103992 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
15 |
FLACK, William |
13 May 1839 | Bath, Somerset | I44226 | Tree001D |
16 |
MALLYON, Henry |
13 May 1839 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I13300 | Tree001D |
17 |
HYNER, Harriet Elizabeth |
13 May 1841 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I20029 | Tree001D |
18 |
OSBORN, Louisa |
13 May 1842 | Franklin, Illinois, USA | I30689 | Tree687J |
19 |
BESSANT, John |
13 May 1846 | Portishead | I7762 | Tree951DJ |
20 |
GARRAD, Daniel |
13 May 1848 | Jamberoo, NSW, Australia | I10847 | Tree001D |
21 |
DODD, Phoebe G |
13 May 1851 | Illinois, USA | I15429 | Tree720J |
22 |
CHILCOAT, John Burton |
13 May 1856 | Lincoln County, Tennessee, USA | I28344 | Tree664J |
23 |
FLACK, William |
13 May 1856 | Thriplow, Cambridgeshire | I18965 | Tree001D |
24 |
CARTER, Alfred |
13 May 1857 | Battersea, Surrey | I49422 | TREE999D_REST |
25 |
GATHERS, Henry McClellan |
13 May 1863 | Piney, Clarion County, Pennsylvania, USA | I16371 | Tree645J |
26 |
BESSANT, Thomas William |
13 May 1865 | I7748 | Tree951DJ | |
27 |
FLACK, Shirley |
13 May 1866 | Edwards, St Lawrence, New York, USA | I31416 | Tree608J |
28 |
OPDYCKE, Amy Frances |
13 May 1866 | Pennsylvania, USA | I17770 | Tree618J |
29 |
FLACK, Annie Eliza |
13 May 1867 | Croydon, Surrey | I55226 | Tree001D |
30 |
BASSETT, Herbert Sr. |
13 May 1870 | I5516 | Tree615J | |
31 |
FLACK, Laura Catherine |
13 May 1872 | Rede, Suffolk | I23650 | Tree001D |
32 |
RUTTERFORD, Jonah |
13 May 1877 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I98672 | Tree001D |
33 |
INGGS, Alfred Augustus |
13 May 1879 | Uitenhage, South Africa | I28331 | Tree001D |
34 |
KARNS, John Sanford |
13 May 1879 | Bluffton, Wells County, Indiana, USA | I33093 | Tree719J |
35 |
NICHOLLS, Sarah Hannah Angelina |
13 May 1880 | Eriswell, Suffolk | I50398 | Tree001D |
36 |
FLACK, David |
13 May 1881 | Clitheroe, Lancashire | I55648 | Tree001D |
37 |
SORRELL, Beatrice Mary |
13 May 1881 | Chelmsford Reg Dist, Essex | I87393 | Tree001D |
38 |
EDGERTON, John Harris |
13 May 1882 | North Carolina, USA | I44528 | Tree703J |
39 |
FLACK, Herbert Henry |
13 May 1882 | Newbury, Berkshire | I56254 | Tree001D |
40 |
WRIGHT, Lillian Noreen |
13 May 1882 | Kentucky, USA | I9890 | Tree664J |
41 |
FLACK, William John |
13 May 1883 | Bromley, Middlesex | I45970 | TREE999D_REST |
42 |
GRAY, Ussery |
13 May 1883 | Tennessee, USA | I9927 | Tree664J |
43 |
PATMAN-WALLIS, Percy |
13 May 1886 | Little Eversden, Cambridgeshire | I24049 | Tree001D |
44 |
RACE, Sarah Ann |
13 May 1886 | Shildon, Durham, England | I38044 | Tree951DJ |
45 |
SIMPKINS, Sarah Rosina |
13 May 1886 | Old Ford, London, Middlesex | I66843 | Tree001D |
46 |
FLACK, Winifred Margaret |
13 May 1887 | Marylebone, London | I62368 | Tree001D |
47 |
MORGAN, Eva Aradell |
13 May 1887 | Rutherfordton, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I43322 | Tree703J |
48 |
WHITE, Winifred Margaret |
13 May 1887 | Vauxhall, London | I114083 | Tree001D |
49 |
FLAUGH, Amy P |
13 May 1888 | Woodcock, Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I50181 | USA_pa_strays |
50 |
HUNT, Samuel Sylvester |
13 May 1888 | Kanosh, Millard, Utah | I12756 | Tree690J |
Christened
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PENMAN, John |
13 May 1792 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I561 | Tree951DJ |
2 |
BLUNT, Gweneth May |
13 May 1903 | Olbury, Worcestershire, England | I9603 | Tree951DJ |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 87
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TUPPER, Thomas (3) |
13 May 1761 | Salisbury, Litchfield CT | I6329 | Tree615J |
2 |
FLACK, Samuel |
13 May 1810 | Doylestown, Bucks, Pennsylvania, USA | I23 | Tree618J |
3 |
OSBORNE, Isaac |
13 May 1847 | Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire | I38221 | Tree001D |
4 |
WITHEAT, Phoebe Maria Mason |
13 May 1849 | Brantham, Suffolk | I51389 | TREE999D_REST |
5 |
FIELD, Henry |
13 May 1868 | Mount Clarence, NSW, Australia | I7403 | Tree001D |
6 |
COTTERILL, James |
13 May 1881 | Honeywall,Stoke-upon-Trent,Staffordshire,England | I4680 | Tree951DJ |
7 |
HOWELL, George S |
13 May 1882 | Castlereagh, NSW, Australia | I8184 | Tree001D |
8 |
BENNETT, Martha Ann |
13 May 1889 | Pennsylvania, USA | I17843 | Tree618J |
9 |
METHVEN, Daniel Boone |
13 May 1897 | Oakley, Contra Costa Co, California, USA | I711 | Tree610J |
10 |
MCLONEY, Jane E |
13 May 1898 | Millport, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA | I1770 | Tree655J |
11 |
YOUNG, Elizabeth |
13 May 1898 | Harrow, Victoria, Australia | I11999 | Tree001D |
12 |
METHVEN, Harry H |
13 May 1899 | Oakley, Contra Costa Co, California, USA | I710 | Tree610J |
13 |
UNKNOWN, Elizabeth |
13 May 1899 | Harrow, Victoria, Australia | I81450 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
14 |
TEEGARDEN, Jasper R |
13 May 1900 | Pike, Jay County, Indiana, USA | I25157 | Tree719J |
15 |
JENKINS, Amy Edith |
13 May 1905 | Warrick County, Indiana, USA | I51509 | Tree001D |
16 |
SEBASTION, Anna Hughes |
13 May 1905 | I28283 | Tree664J | |
17 |
BROWAND, Christopher C |
13 May 1906 | Kendallville, Noble County, Indiana, USA | I28575 | Tree719J |
18 |
STANTON, Josiah |
13 May 1915 | Auburn, NSW, Australia | I9785 | Tree001D |
19 |
HIGGINS, Emma J |
13 May 1917 | Glenwood, McDowell County, North Carolina, USA | I42883 | Tree703J |
20 |
RICH, Infant |
13 May 1918 | Revalation Mills, Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I38803 | Tree664J |
21 |
FIELDS, Jacob Alexander Dr |
13 May 1921 | Giddings, Lee County, Texas, USA | I27579 | Tree664J |
22 |
FLACK, Herbert David |
13 May 1922 | Chesterton, Cambridgeshire | I25940 | Tree001D |
23 |
GEER, Nannie Ila Mae |
13 May 1925 | Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I44655 | Tree703J |
24 |
WOODEND, James Postlethwaite |
13 May 1926 | Salt Lake, Utah, USA | I45694 | Tree602J |
25 |
FLACK, Thomas Ramsey Sadler |
13 May 1927 | Catford, Kent | I62978 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
26 |
FLACK, Robert Andrew |
13 May 1929 | LaHarpe, Kansas, USA | I4609 | Tree615J |
27 |
GROVES, Norma Loise |
13 May 1932 | Kokomo, Howard County, Indiana, USA | I17339 | Tree733J |
28 |
BAXENDALE, Elizabeth |
13 May 1933 | Chorley, Lancashire | I29824 | Tree001D |
29 |
DOPP, James Wellington |
13 May 1940 | Hudson, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I48420 | USA_newyork_strays |
30 |
FLACK, Lucretia |
13 May 1941 | Casner, Illinois, USA | I8609 | Tree719J |
31 |
ILER, Francis (Frank) M |
13 May 1943 | Los Angeles, California, USA | I45189 | Tree733J |
32 |
GRUBBS, Benjamin Franklin |
13 May 1944 | Zane, Logan County, Ohio, USA | I16469 | Tree617J |
33 |
ROAN, Hewlett C |
13 May 1948 | Decatur, Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I2710 | Tree660J |
34 |
CUSTARD, Ida Jane |
13 May 1951 | Venango, Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I3113 | USA_pa_strays |
35 |
MOSS, Percy Reginald |
13 May 1953 | Ampton, Suffolk | I76943 | Tree001D |
36 |
FARTHING, John Thomas |
13 May 1954 | Middlesbrough, Yorkshire, England | I7683 | Tree951DJ |
37 |
HEWITT, Clarence Neal |
13 May 1954 | Wareham, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, USA | I34967 | Tree608J |
38 |
PEARCE, James Disraeli Dundonald |
13 May 1956 | Ely Reg Dist, Cambridgeshire | I62370 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
39 |
SPENCER, Gertrude |
13 May 1958 | Fylde, Lancashire | I87873 | Tree001D |
40 |
VINCENT, John Oakley |
13 May 1959 | Greensboro, Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I38310 | Tree664J |
41 |
WESTWOOD, Elizabeth |
13 May 1959 | Bristol, Gloucestershire, England | I38574 | Tree951DJ |
42 |
MERRICK, Ada Maria |
13 May 1960 | Lithgow, NSW, Australia | I8449 | Tree001D |
43 |
NESIUS, Raymond Mathew |
13 May 1964 | Indiana, USA | I35887 | USA_Iowa_Strays |
44 |
FLACK, George Brooks |
13 May 1965 | Doylestown Mennonite, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I32328 | Tree618J |
45 |
FLACK, Raymond S |
13 May 1966 | Richlandtown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA | I32388 | Tree618J |
46 |
HUDGELL, Rose Ellen Louisa |
13 May 1967 | Abridge, Essex | I54748 | Tree001D |
47 |
ARNOLD, James Franklin |
13 May 1969 | Nora, Jo Daviess County, Illinois, USA | I122332 | Tree656DJ |
48 |
HANSEN, Edward Charles |
13 May 1969 | I12792 | Tree690J | |
49 |
BLACK, Paul Ritchie |
13 May 1970 | Greensboro, Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I38407 | Tree664J |
50 |
FLACK, James Robert |
13 May 1970 | Barking, Essex | I26404 | TREE999D_REST |
Buried
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, Mary |
13 May 1659 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I21732 | Tree001D |
2 |
UNKNOWN, Jane |
13 May 1710 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I41991 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
3 |
FLACK, Nicholas * |
13 May 1711 | Lindsell, Essex | I107447 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
4 |
FLACK, Thomas |
13 May 1734 | Cambridge St Andrew the Great, Cambridgeshire | I53591 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
5 |
FLACK, Henry |
13 May 1739 | Thorley, Hertfordshire | I55320 | Tree001D |
6 |
STUBBING, Elizabeth |
13 May 1749 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I19481 | Tree001D |
7 |
PHIPP, Rhoda |
13 May 1755 | Fowlmere, Cambridgeshire | I12706 | Tree001D |
8 |
HARDEN, Ann |
13 May 1770 | Shepreth, Cambridgeshire | I55236 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
9 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
13 May 1795 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I37258 | Tree001D |
10 |
LAIGHT, Levi |
13 May 1821 | Church Lench, Worcestershire | I31498 | Tree001D |
11 |
LEVITT, Eliza |
13 May 1823 | Oakington, Cambridgeshire | I59026 | Tree001D |
12 |
VINSON, Mary |
13 May 1827 | Garboldisham, Norfolk | I42308 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
13 |
DILLY, Elizabeth |
13 May 1842 | Dry Drayton, Cambridgeshire | I31560 | Tree001D |
14 |
HORNE, William |
13 May 1848 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I100907 | Tree001D |
15 |
GRAY, Julia |
13 May 1882 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I103052 | Tree001D |
16 |
WRETHAM, Herbert Oswald |
13 May 1882 | Lakenheath St Mary, Suffolk | I49373 | Tree001D |
17 |
ROLPH, Aubrey Oswald |
13 May 1884 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I98630 | Tree001D |
18 |
FLACK, Mabel Jane |
13 May 1885 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I9544 | Tree001D |
19 |
FLACK, Thomas |
13 May 1888 | Brooklyn IOOF Cemetery, Poweshiek County, Iowa, USA | I8997 | Tree733J |
20 |
SAVILLE, Mary Ann |
13 May 1910 | Hatfield, Hertfordshire | I54301 | TREE999D_REST |
21 |
FLACK, Rozella Jane |
13 May 1915 | Shiloh Methodist Church Cemetery, Shiloh, Hardin County, Tennessee, USA | I7629 | Tree720J |
22 |
FLACK, Fanny |
13 May 1930 | Burghfield, Berkshire | I12892 | Tree001D |
23 |
EWER, Martin |
13 May 1933 | Hillside Cemetery, Roslyn, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, USA | I18384 | Tree618J |
24 |
BONNETT, Lillian May |
13 May 1938 | Queens Road Cemetery, Waltham Forest, Great London | I93882 | Tree001D |
25 |
WRIGHT, Herbert |
13 May 1939 | Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire | I12065 | Tree001D |
26 |
FARNHAM, George Thomas |
13 May 1944 | Dalby Old Cemetery, Queensland, Australia | I83790 | Tree001D |
27 |
FLAUGH, William I |
13 May 1945 | Mount Blair Cemetery, Woodcock, Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I50242 | USA_pa_strays |
28 |
MORGAN, Asbury Hicks |
13 May 1956 | Sunset Cemetery, Section #22, Shelby, Cleveland County, North Carolina, USA. | I43382 | Tree703J |
29 |
MORGAN, Charlie Garfield |
13 May 1975 | Holly Springs Baptist Cemetery, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I43431 | Tree703J |
30 |
UNKNOWN, Lila J |
13 May 1998 | Tahoma National Cemetery, Kent, King County, Washington, USA | I120289 | Tree656DJ |
31 |
WAMSLEY, Kenneth Lorraine |
13 May 1998 | Tahoma National Cemetery, Kent, King County, Washington, USA | I120295 | Tree656DJ |
32 |
RIPPY, Victor (Victory) Roberts |
13 May 2005 | Southern Baptist Church, Rutherfordton, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I40818 | Tree703J |
33 |
GUERNSEY, Anita Elizabeth |
13 May 2009 | Greenwood Cemetery, Orlando, Orange County, Florida, USA | I22508 | Tree608J |
Married
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PESCOD, William
LAMB, Jane |
13 May 1745 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I1785 I658 | Tree951DJ |
2 |
RENSHAW, Henry
KNOWLES, Elizabeth |
13 May 1765 | Liverpool, Lancashire | I30122 I30123 | Tree001D |
3 |
SHISLER, Daniel Sr.
MILLISOR OR MEIZLIER, Susannah "Susan" |
13 May 1815 | Perry Township, Fairfield, OH | I6043 I6441 | Tree615J |
4 |
CARTER, Richard
STORER ?, Elizabeth |
13 May 1818 | Auckland Reg Dist, Durham, England | I6683 I38114 | Tree951DJ |
5 |
PALMER, James
PAYNE, Mary |
13 May 1826 | Lakenheath St Mary, Suffolk | I99530 I44268 | Tree001D |
6 |
FLACK, Thomas
GWIN, Mary |
13 May 1832 | Holmes County, Ohio, USA | I8997 I9001 | Tree733J |
7 |
HARVEY, Uriah
CHURCH, Sophia |
13 May 1834 | Wicken, Cambridgeshire | I11030 I11029 | Tree001D |
8 |
HILTON, John
WALLWORK, Mary |
13 May 1855 | Deane St Mary's, Lancashire | I28428 I28441 | Tree001D |
9 |
UMFREVILLE, William Henry
BENNETT, Maria Harriett |
13 May 1862 | St John Deptford, Kent | I38134 I27295 | Tree001D |
10 | Tree690J | ||||
11 |
HOWELL, George
COLLESS, Ann Hannah |
13 May 1869 | Castlereagh, NSW, Australia | I8176 I7988 | Tree001D |
12 |
BOUNDS, William Thomas
FLACK, Arabella Harriet |
13 May 1879 | Kensington, Middlesex | I64173 I56806 | TREE999D_REST |
13 |
BISHOP, Arthur Lindenthal
BURKETT, Ada |
13 May 1883 | St Stephen the Martyr, Hampstead | I89858 I89859 | Tree001D |
14 |
COWARD, Harry
BAKER, Kate Theresa |
13 May 1883 | St Mary, Willesden, Middlesex | I64327 I64328 | TREE999D_REST |
15 |
FLACK, Walter
HEAZLETT, Annie |
13 May 1885 | Braidwood, NSW, Austraia | I21746 I21743 | Tree001D |
16 |
FINLEY, Harry Rush
FLACK, Bertha May |
13 May 1894 | I37076 I30004 | Tree718J | |
17 |
STANTON, Arthur John
COOK, Clementia Olive |
13 May 1902 | Homebush, NSW, Australia | I9827 I9828 | Tree001D |
18 |
FLACK, Alfred
FRY, May |
13 May 1911 | Hoo near Rochester, Kent | I49005 I23998 | Tree001D |
19 |
FLACK, Harold Bingham
PETERS, Marie |
13 May 1916 | I8089 I8088 | Tree719J | |
20 |
BASSETT, Herbert Worley Jr.
ROBINSON, Florence Steward |
13 May 1928 | I5661 I5662 | Tree615J | |
21 |
MORGARIDGE, Cecil Laverne
PECK, Esther Jane |
13 May 1929 | Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I15641 I15621 | Tree720J |
22 |
EDWARDS, Gilmer Allen
LOGAN, Nancy Malena |
13 May 1939 | I44606 I25529 | Tree703J | |
23 |
HENDERSON, Fred Wood
FLACK, Opal Rae |
13 May 1939 | I31236 I31228 | Tree604J |
Baptism
Matches 1 to 50 of 82
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GELLIS, Elizabeth |
13 May 1609 | Shudy Camps, Cambridgeshire | I22918 | Tree001D |
2 |
OUTING, Mary |
13 May 1711 | Saint Gregory, Sudbury, Suffolk | I29285 | Tree001D |
3 |
LUCY, Francis |
13 May 1713 | West Wratting, Cambridgeshire | I2210 | Tree001D |
4 |
FLACK, Jean |
13 May 1739 | I44416 | TREE999D_REST | |
5 |
SOLE, Robert |
13 May 1750 | Little Thetford, Cambridgeshire | I53575 | Tree001D |
6 |
FLACK, John |
13 May 1753 | Shoreditch St Leonard, Middlesex | I40030 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
7 |
HARDEN, Mesington |
13 May 1753 | Shepreth, Cambridgeshire | I49170 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
8 |
GREYGOOSE, Susanna |
13 May 1763 | Stow cum Quy, Cambridgeshire | I58834 | Tree001D |
9 |
FLACK, Thomas Vary |
13 May 1772 | Tottenham, Middlesex | I102810 | TREE999D_REST |
10 |
BOWERS, Elizabeth |
13 May 1781 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I100911 | Tree001D |
11 |
STINTON, Mary |
13 May 1781 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I15161 | Tree001D |
12 |
TINWORTH, Joseph |
13 May 1781 | Elmdon, Essex | I13261 | Tree001D |
13 |
HYNER, John |
13 May 1787 | Brinkley, Cambridgeshire | I20106 | Tree001D |
14 |
GILCHRIST, George |
13 May 1790 | Edinburgh Parish, Scotland | I30206 | Tree001D |
15 |
BECKWAY, Susanna |
13 May 1791 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I22761 | Tree001D |
16 |
CATER, Phyllis |
13 May 1792 | Wicken, Cambridgeshire | I77631 | Tree001D |
17 |
COOTE, William |
13 May 1792 | Little Shelford, Cambridgeshire | I16153 | Tree001D |
18 |
CARR, Ann |
13 May 1798 | Stretford St Matthew, Lancashire | I29680 | Tree001D |
19 |
HARVEY, Sophia |
13 May 1798 | Wicken, Cambridgeshire | I10763 | Tree001D |
20 |
SIZER, William |
13 May 1798 | Soham, Cambridgeshire | I48076 | Tree001D |
21 |
WOOLLARD, Mary Maria |
13 May 1798 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I4606 | Tree001D |
22 |
POTTER, Sarah |
13 May 1804 | Bottisham, Cambridgeshire | I11867 | Tree001D |
23 |
STOCKER, Edward |
13 May 1804 | Swavesey, Cambridgeshire | I77884 | Tree001D |
24 |
EVERETT, Frances |
13 May 1810 | Withersfield, Suffolk, England | I1465 | Tree001D |
25 |
FLACK, Susannah |
13 May 1810 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I20186 | Tree001D |
26 |
GATHERCOLE, James |
13 May 1810 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I98097 | Tree001D |
27 |
HAYCOCK, Ann |
13 May 1810 | Bottisham, Cambridgeshire | I19093 | Tree001D |
28 |
FREE, James |
13 May 1812 | Withersfield, Suffolk, England | I1687 | Tree001D |
29 |
FLACK, Robert William |
13 May 1817 | Stow cum Quy, Cambridgeshire | I12305 | Tree001D |
30 |
CANN, David |
13 May 1821 | Barton, Cambridgeshire | I77167 | Tree001D |
31 |
TRICK, John |
13 May 1823 | Frithelstock, Devon | I70088 | TREE999D_REST |
32 |
BURLING, Harriet |
13 May 1827 | Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire | I11620 | Tree001D |
33 |
FLACK, David |
13 May 1827 | Eastwood, St Laurence and All Saints, Essex | I103991 | TREE999D_REST |
34 |
FLACK, Eliza Elizabeth |
13 May 1827 | Southwark St Saviour, Surrey | I12504 | Tree001D |
35 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
13 May 1827 | St John at Hackney, Middlesex | I66451 | Tree001D |
36 |
FLACK, John Sneezum |
13 May 1827 | Congregation of Protestant Dissenteca, Castle Hedingham | I52546 | Tree001D |
37 |
FOSTER, John |
13 May 1827 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47346 | Tree001D |
38 |
FOSTER, Joseph |
13 May 1827 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47347 | Tree001D |
39 |
POLLENDINE, William |
13 May 1827 | Bottisham, Cambridgeshire | I57695 | Tree001D |
40 |
LOVEDAY, Ann Matilda |
13 May 1828 | Withersfield, Suffolk, England | I3875 | Tree001D |
41 |
COLEMAN, Thomas |
13 May 1830 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47525 | Tree001D |
42 |
HENSBY, Walter |
13 May 1830 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I48528 | Tree001D |
43 |
TURNER, Amelia Woodleigh |
13 May 1831 | Stapleford, Cambridgeshire | I38537 | Tree001D |
44 |
OSBORNE, David |
13 May 1832 | Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire | I21480 | Tree001D |
45 |
ROLPH, Mary |
13 May 1836 | Brandon, Suffolk | I52660 | Tree001D |
46 |
ROWLINGSON, Rhoda |
13 May 1837 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I832 | Tree001D |
47 |
ELY, Eliza |
13 May 1838 | Wicken, Cambridgeshire | I10743 | Tree001D |
48 |
PRESTON, Ann |
13 May 1838 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I20633 | Tree001D |
49 |
READER, William |
13 May 1838 | Shudy Camps, Cambridgeshire | I12140 | Tree001D |
50 |
TWEED, David |
13 May 1838 | Stetchworth, Cambridgeshire | I78063 | TREE999D_REST |