Flack Family History
100's of Flack Families - Worldwide.
Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 126
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, Harriot Sophia |
8 Jul 1772 | Westminster St James, Middlesex | I55592 | TREE999D_REST |
2 |
FLACK, Sarah |
8 Jul 1774 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire | I54233 | TREE999D_REST |
3 |
BARHAM, Sally |
8 Jul 1801 | Wickham Market, Suffolk | I68242 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
4 |
FROST, William |
8 Jul 1802 | Worlington, Suffolk | I46675 | Tree001D |
5 |
PESCOD, John |
8 Jul 1805 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I533 | Tree951DJ |
6 |
PESCOD, Thomas |
8 Jul 1807 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I532 | Tree951DJ |
7 |
MANSFIELD, Sarah |
8 Jul 1812 | Barnardiston, Suffolk | I3595 | Tree001D |
8 |
SALES, William Hanson |
8 Jul 1812 | Thorne, Yorkshire | I111623 | TREE999D_REST |
9 |
FLACK, George |
8 Jul 1817 | Bethnal Green, Middlesex | I54985 | TREE999D_REST |
10 |
LOGAN, Catherine |
8 Jul 1817 | Shirleysburg, Huntingdon County, Pennsylvania, USA | I29908 | Tree718J |
11 |
GREGG, John C. |
8 Jul 1818 | Greene County, Pennsylvania, USA | I5628 | Tree615J |
12 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1819 | Edmonton, Middlesex | I108814 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
13 |
FLACK, Frances Jane |
8 Jul 1819 | Castle Hedingham, Essex | I56928 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
14 |
FLACK, George |
8 Jul 1819 | Edmonton, Middlesex | I108815 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
15 |
FLACK, Joseph Robert |
8 Jul 1821 | St Marylebone, Middlesex | I40142 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
16 |
CHAPMAN, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1835 | Falkenham, Suffolk | I3086 | Tree001D |
17 |
FLACK, John Israel |
8 Jul 1849 | Mile End New Town, Middlesex | I39971 | Tree001D |
18 |
MILLS, George |
8 Jul 1852 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I20576 | Tree001D |
19 |
OGDEN, Byron Augustus |
8 Jul 1860 | Columbia, Tuolumne County, California, USA | I28530 | usa_irish_strays |
20 |
BOYER, Samuel Fremont |
8 Jul 1861 | Peters, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I1760 | Tree655J |
21 |
NUNN, Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1861 | Whittlesford, Cambridgeshire | I17507 | Tree001D |
22 |
FLACK, Arthur James |
8 Jul 1862 | Waterbeach, Cambridgeshire | I22052 | Tree001D |
23 |
FLACK, John Charles Fremont |
8 Jul 1863 | Monroe, Clarion County, Pennsylvania, USA | I36823 | Tree645J |
24 |
RUTTERFORD, Emma |
8 Jul 1864 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I98030 | Tree001D |
25 |
FIELD, Joshia |
8 Jul 1865 | Forbes, NSW, Australia | I7552 | Tree001D |
26 |
SARGENT, Dora W |
8 Jul 1865 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois, USA | I22847 | Tree719J |
27 |
FLACK, John Henry |
8 Jul 1866 | Lurgan, County Armagh, Ireland | I45464 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
28 |
HEATH, George |
8 Jul 1866 | Alton, Hampshire | I95553 | Tree001D |
29 |
COLLITS, Amanda Maria |
8 Jul 1868 | Forbes, NSW, Australia | I9247 | Tree001D |
30 |
FLACK, John William |
8 Jul 1870 | Littleport, Cambridgeshire | I52408 | Tree001D |
31 |
ROLFE, William |
8 Jul 1871 | West Stow, Suffolk | I17677 | Tree001D |
32 |
WOOD, George Warren |
8 Jul 1871 | Darlington, Gentry MO | I4925 | Tree615J |
33 |
TEETON, Mary |
8 Jul 1872 | St Pancras, London, Middlesex | I27832 | Tree001D |
34 |
BESSANT, Etheline Amy |
8 Jul 1874 | Portishead, Somerset, England | I7415 | Tree951DJ |
35 |
HAYES, Emily |
8 Jul 1875 | Orwell, Cambridgeshire | I15052 | Tree001D |
36 |
MORLEY, Louisa Emma |
8 Jul 1875 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I52991 | Tree001D |
37 |
STEELE, Frederick Lux |
8 Jul 1875 | Lompoc, Santa Barbara County, California, USA | I119635 | Tree656DJ |
38 |
AIANO, Sarah Ann |
8 Jul 1879 | Wapping, Middlesex | I66625 | Tree001D |
39 |
BLANTON, Egbert J (Burt) |
8 Jul 1880 | South Carolina, USA | I42301 | Tree703J |
40 |
LYNDOE, Ernest Arthur |
8 Jul 1880 | Barton-Bendish, Downham, Norfolk | I102041 | Tree001D |
41 |
TRIGG, Frank |
8 Jul 1882 | Bishop's Stortford Reg Dist, Hertfordshire | I31916 | Tree001D |
42 |
GAINOR, Thomas Joseph |
8 Jul 1884 | Holmes County, Ohio, USA | I1771 | Tree655J |
43 |
GOODING, Dora Belle |
8 Jul 1885 | Illinois, USA | I45357 | Tree733J |
44 |
BRADLEY, Mary E |
8 Jul 1886 | Michigan, USA | I16974 | Tree604J |
45 |
LUPSON, Bertram |
8 Jul 1886 | Ely Reg Dist, Cambridgeshire | I105183 | Tree001D |
46 |
HUNT, Edward |
8 Jul 1887 | I60763 | TREE999D_REST | |
47 |
WRIGHT, Frederick |
8 Jul 1887 | Teddington, Middlesex | I78757 | Tree001D |
48 |
DOWNER, William Harrison |
8 Jul 1888 | Allenport, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I14030 | Tree719J |
49 |
MORETON, Monica Mabel |
8 Jul 1888 | Hillington, Middlesex | I95249 | Tree001D |
50 |
BATEMAN, Selina |
8 Jul 1889 | 53 New Street,Monks Coppenhall,Cheshire,England | I3978 | Tree951DJ |
Christened
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PESCOD, Margaret |
8 Jul 1672 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I673 | Tree951DJ |
2 |
HARDING, Hugh |
8 Jul 1781 | Swettenham, Cheshire, England | I3720 | Tree951DJ |
3 |
ROWLES, Joseph |
8 Jul 1810 | St. Georges,Somerset | I4841 | Tree951DJ |
4 |
HOLLINSHEAD, Mary Emily |
8 Jul 1857 | Middlewich,Cheshire,England | I2767 | Tree951DJ |
5 |
HALL, Rosena Evelyn |
8 Jul 1866 | Newport Church, Shropshire, England | I5905 | Tree951DJ |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 84
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, Margaret |
8 Jul 1672 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I21655 | Tree001D |
2 |
FLACK, Thomas |
8 Jul 1827 | Haverhill, Suffolk | I53414 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
3 |
FLACK, William |
8 Jul 1858 | Hertford, Hertfordshire | I56748 | TREE999D_REST |
4 |
CRAWFORD, James |
8 Jul 1860 | I40831 | Tree703J | |
5 |
FLACK, Robert N |
8 Jul 1865 | Essex County, New York, USA | I20285 | USA_newyork_strays |
6 |
COLLINS, Ann Eliza |
8 Jul 1867 | Pennsylvania, USA | I32972 | Tree618J |
7 |
TODD, Eliza |
8 Jul 1873 | Bristol. | I7875 | Tree951DJ |
8 |
FLACK, John |
8 Jul 1879 | Chelmsford Union House, Essex | I56673 | Tree001D |
9 |
ELLIS, Addie Foster |
8 Jul 1893 | Chicago, Illinois, USA | I4108 | Tree618J |
10 |
FRINK, Charles Sr. Safford D |
8 Jul 1893 | Elkhart, Elkhart IN (heart disease) | I4731 | Tree615J |
11 |
WOLFE, Susannah 'Annie' |
8 Jul 1895 | Wheaton, Montgomery County, Maryland, USA | I29409 | Tree616J |
12 |
WOODBERY, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1896 | Gadsen County, Florida, USA | I12392 | Tree690J |
13 |
FLACK, Hugh |
8 Jul 1903 | New York, USA | I13446 | Tree607J |
14 |
THOMAS, Annie Mary Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1904 | Blackford County, Indiana, USA | I8522 | Tree719J |
15 |
GRINDLE, Caroline |
8 Jul 1907 | Huntington County, Indiana, USA | I14846 | Tree719J |
16 |
FLACK, Moses |
8 Jul 1908 | Retford, Nottinghamshire | I55835 | TREE999D_REST |
17 |
FLACK, Thomas George |
8 Jul 1914 | Birmingham, Warwickshire | I76094 | Tree001D |
18 |
SPENCER, James E |
8 Jul 1914 | Gallatin County, Kentucky, USA | I37596 | Tree601J |
19 |
FLACK, Mary Elisabeth |
8 Jul 1915 | Bellefonte, Centre County, Pennsylvania, USA | I29911 | Tree718J |
20 |
WILLIAMSON, Ruby Anne |
8 Jul 1917 | I20410 | Tree608J | |
21 |
GUNTHARP, Osborne Robert |
8 Jul 1919 | Draytonville, Cherokee County, South Carolina, USA | I27099 | Tree703J |
22 |
BOWIE, Mary Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1920 | Burwood, NSW, Australia | I81038 | Tree001D |
23 |
MULLINAX, William J |
8 Jul 1921 | Kings Mountain, York County, South Carolina, USA | I27020 | Tree703J |
24 |
HOWE, Martha Jane |
8 Jul 1926 | Parramatta, NSW, Australia | I59298 | TREE999D_REST |
25 |
COLLESS, Mary Anne |
8 Jul 1927 | Burwood, NSW, Australia | I7315 | Tree001D |
26 |
DEATRICH, Charles McCauley |
8 Jul 1929 | Saint Thomas, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I29637 | Tree612J |
27 |
SETH, Edith Belle |
8 Jul 1929 | Bellvue, Allegheny County, Pennsylvaania, USA | I36807 | Tree645J |
28 |
GUFFEY, Vivian Louise |
8 Jul 1931 | Spindale, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I42777 | Tree703J |
29 |
FLAUGH, Benjamin Earl |
8 Jul 1932 | Franklin, Venango County, Pennsylvania, USA | I36282 | USA_pa_strays |
30 |
FLACK, Charles William |
8 Jul 1934 | Graham, Alamance County, North Carolina, USA | I38285 | Tree664J |
31 |
CLAPP, Caleb Augustus |
8 Jul 1938 | Morehead, Greensboro, Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I9716 | Tree664J |
32 |
FLACK, Samuel Adam |
8 Jul 1938 | Shannon, Lee, Mississippi, USA | I136 | Tree618J |
33 |
LEES, Thomas Herbert |
8 Jul 1939 | Stratfield, NSW, Australia | I5943 | Tree001D |
34 |
FLACK, Alice |
8 Jul 1942 | Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | I55729 | TREE999D_REST |
35 |
LUTZ, Violet Lillian |
8 Jul 1942 | Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio, USA | I49379 | Tree719J |
36 |
MAKEPEACE, Ruth |
8 Jul 1942 | Clymer, (Indiana, USA), Pennsylvania. | I5648 | Tree951DJ |
37 |
MAKEPEACE, Ruth |
8 Jul 1942 | Clymer, (Indiana, USA), Pennsylvania, USA | I34031 | Tree001D |
38 |
WALL, Luther |
8 Jul 1943 | Carroll County, Tennessee | I11963 | Tree690J |
39 |
HOLLAND, Bertha Angeline |
8 Jul 1944 | Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, USA | I120971 | Tree656DJ |
40 |
BOLER, William Ervin |
8 Jul 1945 | Chillicothe, Ross County, Ohio, USA | I34444 | Tree688J |
41 |
COWARD, Walter |
8 Jul 1947 | Enfield, Middlesex | I64139 | TREE999D_REST |
42 |
LAMBE, Ellen |
8 Jul 1949 | Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | I50088 | Tree001D |
43 |
BRANDENBERGER, Louis |
8 Jul 1950 | Alton, Illinois, USA | I45123 | Tree624J |
44 |
KEITH, Clara Amelia |
8 Jul 1950 | Sydney, NSW, Australia | I5784 | Tree001D |
45 |
EBSWORTH, Samuel Wilfred |
8 Jul 1951 | Hunters Hill, NSW, Australia | I5695 | Tree001D |
46 |
WATSON, Cordelia D |
8 Jul 1952 | Decatur, Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I1897 | Tree660J |
47 |
HULETT, Walter Leigh |
8 Jul 1953 | Salt Rock, Umhali, Natal, South Africa | I91298 | Tree001D |
48 |
HARTLE, May Matilda |
8 Jul 1954 | Poplar Reg Dist, London | I56292 | TREE999D_REST |
49 |
GROUT, Walter Leslie |
8 Jul 1955 | Surrey NW Reg Dist, Surrey | I75621 | Tree001D |
50 |
FLACK, Albert |
8 Jul 1959 | Chelsea, London | I14473 | Tree001D |
Buried
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, John |
8 Jul 1595 | Ashdon, Essex | I13525 | Tree001D |
2 |
CRANE, Robert |
8 Jul 1732 | Wisbech St Peter, Cambridgeshire | I55248 | Tree001D |
3 |
BOAR, Richard |
8 Jul 1787 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I38687 | Tree001D |
4 |
WALLIS, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1798 | Meldreth, Cambridgeshire | I40181 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
5 |
PURKIS, Thomas |
8 Jul 1818 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I12904 | Tree001D |
6 |
BURLING, Joseph |
8 Jul 1851 | Bottisham, Cambridgeshire | I11523 | Tree001D |
7 |
GATHERCOLE, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1875 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I101431 | Tree001D |
8 |
REEDER, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1875 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I99593 | Tree001D |
9 |
FLACK, Mary Anne |
8 Jul 1877 | Fobbing, St Michael, Essex | I40721 | Tree001D |
10 |
FLACK, James Samuel |
8 Jul 1881 | Cambridge St Andrew the Less, Cambridgeshire | I4756 | Tree001D |
11 |
DEVEREUX, Jane |
8 Jul 1888 | Mountnessing, Essex | I44171 | Tree001D |
12 |
FLACK, William Israel |
8 Jul 1893 | Nottingham Church Cemetery, Nottinghamshire | I53146 | Tree001D |
13 |
WILSON, Martha Wanda |
8 Jul 1921 | Gravel Run Cemetery, Woodcock, Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I50216 | USA_pa_strays |
14 |
EADE, Christina Louise |
8 Jul 1930 | Oak Dale Cemetery, Hendersonville, Henderson County, North Carolina, USA | I40310 | Tree703J |
15 |
COUCH, William Flemon |
8 Jul 1935 | Big Springs Cemetery, Marshall County, Alabama, USA | I2197 | Tree660J |
16 |
BLANKENSHIP, Katie Lee |
8 Jul 1945 | Shingle Hollow Holiness Cemetery, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I43519 | Tree703J |
17 |
WEAVER, Annie Elizabeth Goodhind |
8 Jul 1947 | West Harptree, Somerset, England | I5816 | Tree951DJ |
18 |
MERRYMAN, Curtis Lloyd |
8 Jul 1963 | Mount Zion Lutheran Church Cemetery, Callensburg, Clarion County, Pennsylvania, USA | I16361 | Tree645J |
19 |
HYLLAND, Ingrid Maalfrid |
8 Jul 1974 | Mountain View Cemetery, Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, Washington, USA | I120535 | Tree656DJ |
20 |
ABBOTT, June Gladys Maud |
8 Jul 1976 | Cambridge Crematorium, Cambridgeshire | I14238 | Tree001D |
21 |
FLACK, Gladys Mary |
8 Jul 1988 | Kent & Sussex Crematorium, Kent | I63022 | Tree001D |
22 |
BAUMBAUER, Marilyn Joan |
8 Jul 2009 | Memorial Lawns Cemetery, Wabash, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I21521 | Tree625 |
Married
Matches 1 to 50 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRANT, Josiah
MINER, Rebecca |
8 Jul 1696 | I5412 I5355 | Tree615J | |
2 |
PENDLETON, Joseph
MINER, Deborah (3) |
8 Jul 1696 | I5414 I5360 | Tree615J | |
3 |
FLACK, Thomas
GREEN, Mary |
8 Jul 1771 | Fowlmere, Cambridgeshire | I53594 I52361 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
4 |
BARRINGTON, Sir Fitzwilliam
MARSHALL, Edith Mary |
8 Jul 1790 | St George Hanover Square, Westminster, Middlesex | I12554 I12549 | Tree001D |
5 |
FLACK, William
RUTH, Jemima |
8 Jul 1810 | St Bartholomew Exchange, London | I55135 I55136 | Tree001D |
6 |
FLACK, Richard
GOLLINGS, Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1817 | St George Hanover Square, Middlesex | I54962 I55606 | TREE999D_REST |
7 |
MILLER, Richard
FLACK, Sarah |
8 Jul 1827 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I13910 I37091 | Tree001D |
8 |
COXALL, Robert
RUTTER, Charlotte |
8 Jul 1833 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I21327 I21293 | Tree001D |
9 |
FIELD, James
LINGWOOD, Ann |
8 Jul 1833 | Brandon, Suffolk | I58305 I119208 | Tree001D |
10 |
FLACK, Joseph
HAYWARD, Caroline |
8 Jul 1846 | St Mary Magdalene, Peckham, Surrey | I56136 I56137 | Tree001D |
11 |
BALLARD, Joseph
BIRKENSHAW, Alice |
8 Jul 1850 | Parramatta, NSW, Australia | I59189 I59260 | TREE999D_REST |
12 |
DISON, Jeremiah
HAWKES, Sarah Ann |
8 Jul 1854 | I2338 I2824 | Tree001D | |
13 |
FLACK, Robert
MCKINZIE, Nancy J |
8 Jul 1856 | Pennsylvania, USA | I30616 I36824 | Tree645J |
14 |
LIDWELL, Joshua Edward
DRAPER, Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1856 | St John's Nottinghill, Middlesex | I56360 I56615 | Tree001D |
15 |
POPE, Jeremiah
DENT, Mary |
8 Jul 1865 | Welney, Norfolk | I72103 I72104 | Tree001D |
16 |
GANDER, Thomas
SAUNDERS, Mary Ann Alice |
8 Jul 1867 | Bodle St Green, Sussex | I11150 I24637 | Tree001D |
17 |
OTTAWAY, William
COOK, Eliza Hannah |
8 Jul 1871 | St Stephen Hammersmith, Middlesex | I83875 I56496 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
18 |
PARDON, Israel
SCRIVEN, Janetta |
8 Jul 1871 | Wolborough, Devon, UK. | I6328 I6329 | Tree951DJ |
19 |
PARKER, William
COOK, Emily |
8 Jul 1871 | St Stephen Hammersmith, Middlesex | I83877 I83876 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
20 |
REMMERS, Bernard Heinrich
BERNEAUD, Albertina |
8 Jul 1872 | Stettin, Germany | I60461 I53825 | Tree001D |
21 |
MOORE, John
FLACK, Frances Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1874 | Habergham Eaves, Lancashire | I49330 I55663 | TREE999D_REST |
22 |
GRIFFITH, William
FLACK, Sarah Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1882 | Spitalfields Christ Church, Middlesex | I51679 I39920 | Tree001D |
23 |
WALKER, William John
KENTON, Susan |
8 Jul 1890 | Deloraine | I7667 I6558 | Tree951DJ |
24 |
WILLIAMSON, Linn R
BOWER, Stella M |
8 Jul 1890 | Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I50621 I50367 | USA_pa_strays |
25 |
WEAVER, John Pelham
WHITESIDE, Linnie Martha |
8 Jul 1891 | Calhoun County, Alabama, USA | I28891 I12107 | Tree703J |
26 |
FITCH, Abram Charles
FREEMAN, Emma Sophia |
8 Jul 1893 | St Martin in the Fields, Westminster, Middlesex | I109670 I117784 | Tree001D |
27 |
FLACK, William Thomas
WAINWRIGHT, Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1893 | Ingatestone, St Edmund and St Mary, Essex | I42723 I42842 | Tree001D |
28 |
ROE, Jay
BEABER, Jennie C |
8 Jul 1895 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA | I25247 I31920 | Tree719J |
29 |
YOUNG, Chauncey Edwin
KARNS, Pauline |
8 Jul 1896 | Wells County, Indiana, USA | I22442 I33095 | Tree719J |
30 |
ORMISTON, Charles Lewis
FLACK, Lena E |
8 Jul 1903 | Flackville, St Lawrence County, New York, USA | I48289 I31993 | Tree608J |
31 |
PRICE, Moses Mervin
FLACK, Susan Florence |
8 Jul 1905 | St Mary Charterhouse, London | I60448 I40324 | TREE999D_REST |
32 |
FLACK, Charles Godfrey
EVERETT, Harriet |
8 Jul 1906 | Preston St John, Sussex | I31516 I31525 | Tree001D |
33 |
FLAUGH, Ernest
BEIGE, Effie Adelia |
8 Jul 1906 | Chama, Rio Ariba County, New Mexico, USA | I50068 I50097 | USA_pa_strays |
34 |
LAMBETH, Andrew Calvin
GODFREY, Lola |
8 Jul 1909 | Sleeper, Laclede County, Missouri, USA | I38852 I38857 | Tree664J |
35 |
SKOULDING, Ernest Robert
GERMENEY, Susan |
8 Jul 1909 | Carlton-Colville, Suffolk | I63962 I63964 | Tree001D |
36 |
FLACK, Thomas
FEAKES, Florence |
8 Jul 1911 | Holloway St James, London | I56871 I56872 | TREE999D_REST |
37 |
MUSK, Edwin Matthew
SINGLETON, Elizabeth Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1911 | Upton Park, St Stephen, Essex | I87919 I110727 | TREE999D_REST |
38 |
SANCHA, Luis Antonio Jose
CARTER, Dorothy Kate |
8 Jul 1916 | Hammersmith, London | I88529 I88530 | Tree001D |
39 |
LELAND, Chester Harris
PENINGTON, Felicia |
8 Jul 1917 | Lawrence County, Tennessee, USA | I49840 I49892 | USA_pa_strays |
40 |
STROBRIDGE, James Harvey
MATHEWS, Florence Eliza |
8 Jul 1917 | Haigler, Dundy County, Nebraska, USA | I48144 I48151 | Tree608J |
41 |
TAYLOR, Thomas William
BILLINGS, Edith Olive |
8 Jul 1917 | Christ Church, Poplar, London | I93353 I15111 | Tree001D |
42 |
EVANS, John Corbly
VAN LOON, Lillian B. |
8 Jul 1922 | I5808 I5809 | Tree615J | |
43 |
HAWLEY, James Campion
HUNTER, Isla Aretta Imogene Charlotte |
8 Jul 1923 | Waterville, Marshall County, Kansas, USA | I15699 I15703 | Tree720J |
44 |
MORGAN, Charles Dixon
TATE, Myrtle Martha |
8 Jul 1925 | I41529 I41528 | Tree703J | |
45 | Tree604J | ||||
46 |
STOVER, Fred
FLACK, Minerva 'Minnie' Blanche |
8 Jul 1930 | I51030 I24406 | Tree645J | |
47 |
GRASHEL, Leslie W
MARTIN, Frances Geneva |
8 Jul 1933 | Portsmouth, Scioto County, Ohio, USA | I20917 I20919 | Tree604J |
48 |
FLACK, Albert Edward
PILSWORTH, Evelyn Kate |
8 Jul 1944 | Cherry Hinton, Cambridgeshire | I15707 I13941 | Tree001D |
49 |
PIESTER, Robert A
FOLEY, Janet Elaine |
8 Jul 1955 | Kewanee, Henry County, Illinois, USA | I38865 I38862 | Tree951DJ |
50 |
FELIX, Wayne Henry
NELSON, Virginia |
8 Jul 1961 | Columbia, Brown County, South Dakota, USA | I121028 I121027 | Tree656DJ |
Baptism
Matches 1 to 50 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LINDSELL, William |
8 Jul 1673 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire | I12572 | Tree001D |
2 |
LORD, Frances |
8 Jul 1722 | Shudy Camps, Cambridgeshire | I11411 | Tree001D |
3 |
HARLEY, Thomas |
8 Jul 1733 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I15267 | Tree001D |
4 |
FLACK, Robert |
8 Jul 1744 | Bartlow, Cambridgeshire | I13445 | Tree001D |
5 |
HAMMOND, John |
8 Jul 1744 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I20188 | Tree001D |
6 |
CRITCHLEY, John |
8 Jul 1753 | Heapey, Lancashire | I29655 | Tree001D |
7 |
WILSON, Mary |
8 Jul 1764 | Cambridge St Botolph, Cambridgeshire | I53621 | TREE999D_REST |
8 |
BOAR, Ann |
8 Jul 1781 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I37682 | Tree001D |
9 |
HARDING, Hugh |
8 Jul 1781 | Swettenham, Cheshire, England | I30224 | Tree001D |
10 |
SALMON, John Butcher |
8 Jul 1787 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I60082 | Tree001D |
11 |
RIDGEWELL, Jemima |
8 Jul 1792 | Histon, Cambridgeshire | I20397 | Tree001D |
12 |
BYE, Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1798 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I51640 | Tree001D |
13 |
PINK, Robert |
8 Jul 1798 | Binstead, Hampshire | I66047 | TREE999D_REST |
14 |
FLACK, Sarah |
8 Jul 1806 | Hitcham, Suffolk | I54502 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
15 |
HART, Sarah |
8 Jul 1808 | Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire | I53717 | Tree001D |
16 |
WILDERSPIN, Hannah |
8 Jul 1810 | Cambridge St Botolph, Cambridgeshire | I13887 | Tree001D |
17 |
PALMER, William |
8 Jul 1811 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I101713 | Tree001D |
18 |
OWERS, Levet |
8 Jul 1821 | Soham, Cambridgeshire | I20691 | Tree001D |
19 |
FLACK, Emma Selina |
8 Jul 1827 | Southminster, St Leonard, Essex | I56393 | TREE999D_REST |
20 |
ROBINSON, Lucy Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1827 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I18078 | Tree001D |
21 |
MILLS, Ann Eliza |
8 Jul 1829 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire | I43048 | TREE999D_REST |
22 |
TOWLER, George |
8 Jul 1831 | Weeting, Norfolk | I64378 | Tree001D |
23 |
CHILDS, Thomas |
8 Jul 1838 | Madingley, Cambridgeshire | I14782 | Tree001D |
24 |
FLACK, Lydia |
8 Jul 1838 | Ashdon, All Saints, Essex | I13789 | Tree001D |
25 |
HARVERSON, Edmund |
8 Jul 1838 | Norwich, Norfolk | I70936 | TREE999D_REST |
26 |
KING, David |
8 Jul 1838 | Cherry Hinton, Cambridgeshire | I14583 | Tree001D |
27 |
MARSH, Louisa |
8 Jul 1838 | Weston Colville, Cambridgeshire | I37006 | Tree001D |
28 |
MATTHEWS, Thomas |
8 Jul 1838 | Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire | I21444 | Tree001D |
29 |
CHAPMAN, Harriet |
8 Jul 1849 | Oakington, Cambridgeshire | I42641 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
30 |
BIGGS, Sarah Ann |
8 Jul 1855 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire | I19721 | Tree001D |
31 |
NOBLE, Lucy Ellen |
8 Jul 1855 | Bressingham, Norfolk | I50199 | Tree001D |
32 |
RUTTERFORD, Joseph |
8 Jul 1855 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47339 | Tree001D |
33 |
SHIN, Susan Burgess |
8 Jul 1855 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I101552 | Tree001D |
34 |
ROLPH, Samuel John |
8 Jul 1860 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I100064 | Tree001D |
35 |
RUTTERFORD, James |
8 Jul 1860 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I99046 | Tree001D |
36 |
BESSANT, Matilda Ann |
8 Jul 1866 | Pillgwenlly, Newport, Monmouth, Wales | I7256 | Tree951DJ |
37 |
POULTER, James |
8 Jul 1866 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I37562 | Tree001D |
38 |
METZ, Percy John George |
8 Jul 1877 | Shoreditch, Middlesex | I51192 | TREE999D_REST |
39 |
ASHMAN, Donald Cecil |
8 Jul 1888 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46848 | Tree001D |
40 |
FLACK, Mary Ann |
8 Jul 1888 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I52768 | Tree001D |
41 |
KING, Milly |
8 Jul 1888 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I99642 | Tree001D |
42 |
RUTTERFORD, Fred |
8 Jul 1888 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47944 | Tree001D |
43 |
RUTTERFORD, Jabez William |
8 Jul 1888 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46782 | Tree001D |
44 |
FLACK, Harriet Maud |
8 Jul 1891 | Peckham St Jude, London | I59594 | Tree001D |
45 |
CHRISTMAS, Phoebe Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1894 | St Mary The Virgin, Lower Edmonton, London | I72399 | TREE999D_REST |
46 |
HOWLETT, Mary Ellen |
8 Jul 1895 | Ely Primitive Methodist, Cambridgeshire | I95040 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
47 |
PRIME, Frank William Charles |
8 Jul 1897 | All Saints Belvedere, Kent | I31635 | Tree001D |
48 |
EMBY, May Emily |
8 Jul 1903 | Plumstead St James, Kent | I72447 | TREE999D_REST |
49 |
CARRINGTON, Florence Alice |
8 Jul 1904 | St Matthew Ponders End, Enfield, Middlesex | I67463 | TREE999D_REST |
50 |
FLACK, Sidney |
8 Jul 1906 | Duxford St Peter, Cambridgeshire | I17315 | Tree001D |