Flack Family History
100's of Flack Families - Worldwide.
Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 139
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CUSHMAN, Thomas |
16 Sep 1637 | I6554 | Tree615J | |
2 |
BROWN, Benjamin R |
16 Sep 1786 | Rowan County, North Carolina, USA | I18499 | Tree664J |
3 |
WILSON, William M |
16 Sep 1795 | Ireland | I27515 | Tree602J |
4 |
FIELD, Edward |
16 Sep 1797 | Parramatta, NSW, Australia | I7385 | Tree001D |
5 |
WEBB, Charlotte |
16 Sep 1802 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I139 | Tree001D |
6 |
MORLEY, David |
16 Sep 1828 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I58587 | Tree001D |
7 |
COXALL, William |
16 Sep 1833 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I21292 | Tree001D |
8 |
EATENTON, Rebecca Ann |
16 Sep 1841 | Shoreditch, Middlesex | I86876 | TREE999D_REST |
9 |
COLLESS, Phoebe |
16 Sep 1842 | Bourke, NSW, Australia | I7985 | Tree001D |
10 |
PEEL, Thomas |
16 Sep 1846 | Morley, Yorkshire | I56110 | Tree001D |
11 |
FULLER, Abby Jane |
16 Sep 1848 | Berrien County, Michigan, USA | I31904 | Tree719J |
12 |
HOUSEL (HOUSER), Lucretia |
16 Sep 1852 | Zion, Center County, Pennsylvania, USA | I29996 | Tree718J |
13 |
WATSON, John G Jesse |
16 Sep 1853 | Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I2167 | Tree660J |
14 |
WINSLOW, Charles L |
16 Sep 1853 | DeWitt, DeWitt County, Illinois, USA | I25705 | Tree618J |
15 |
WADSWORTH, William "Will" |
16 Sep 1856 | Philadelphia Pennsylvania, USA | I6785 | Tree615J |
16 |
FLACK, Ann |
16 Sep 1858 | Raymond Terrace, NSW, Australia | I11651 | Tree001D |
17 |
HALFERTY, Melanchthon Wallace |
16 Sep 1858 | Noble Co., IN | I45840 | Tree602J |
18 |
SNYDER, Minerva C |
16 Sep 1859 | Fayette County, Pennsylvania, USA | I8602 | Tree719J |
19 |
STEERS, William |
16 Sep 1859 | Deloraine, Tasmania, Australia | I33586 | Tree951DJ |
20 |
MCMURDO, Mary E |
16 Sep 1860 | Illinois, USA | I119667 | Tree656DJ |
21 |
WILSON, Clara Kathleen |
16 Sep 1861 | Alanthus, Gentry MO | I4956 | Tree615J |
22 |
BANNING, William Anthony |
16 Sep 1863 | Iowa, USA | I512 | Tree610J |
23 |
FLACK, Martha Burdis |
16 Sep 1863 | Chelsea, Middlesex | I40354 | TREE999D_REST |
24 |
FLACK, Arthur |
16 Sep 1866 | Chrishall, Essex | I13703 | Tree001D |
25 |
JARMAN, Charles |
16 Sep 1866 | Mildenhall, Suffolk | I50467 | Tree001D |
26 |
MCALLISTER, Margaret Boyd |
16 Sep 1870 | Hanover, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA | I20729 | Tree655J |
27 |
UNKNOWN, Mary Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1870 | I91221 | Tree001D | |
28 |
KEETER, Ulysses Elmer |
16 Sep 1872 | Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I44489 | Tree703J |
29 |
MARTIN, Ida Lucina |
16 Sep 1872 | Madison, Scioto County, Ohio, USA | I37313 | Tree604J |
30 |
FLACK, Ezra Newton |
16 Sep 1873 | I30695 | Tree687J | |
31 |
WALLWORK, Mary Ellen |
16 Sep 1873 | Little Hulton, Lancashire | I29210 | Tree001D |
32 |
FLACK, Frederick |
16 Sep 1874 | Leatherhead, Surrey | I56718 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
33 |
FLACK, Frederick William |
16 Sep 1874 | Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire | I12553 | Tree001D |
34 |
GIPP, Herbert |
16 Sep 1875 | Mildenhall, Suffolk | I86285 | Tree001D |
35 |
WILLIAMS, John Franklin Sr |
16 Sep 1875 | Randolph County, North Carolina, USA | I38564 | Tree664J |
36 |
FLACK, George Walter |
16 Sep 1876 | Rede, Suffolk | I23641 | Tree001D |
37 |
FLECK, John William |
16 Sep 1877 | Disko, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I14239 | Tree625 |
38 |
SLONIGER, Iva Alice |
16 Sep 1877 | Honey Creek, Adams County, Illinois, USA | I9314 | Tree733J |
39 |
CAMPAN, Emma |
16 Sep 1879 | Shimpling, Suffolk | I23904 | Tree001D |
40 |
FLACK, Edward Frederick Francis |
16 Sep 1879 | Oatlands, Surrey | I45524 | TREE999D_REST |
41 |
RUPERT, Samuel Wilson |
16 Sep 1879 | Allen County, Ohio, USA | I25107 | Tree719J |
42 |
MACE, John William |
16 Sep 1880 | Hartlepool Reg Dist, Durham | I62700 | Tree001D |
43 |
EMPSON, Kate Maria |
16 Sep 1881 | Kensington, London | I27072 | Tree001D |
44 |
WILKINSON, Leslie Arthur Flack |
16 Sep 1882 | Cawnpore, Bengal, India | I105129 | Tree001D |
45 |
FLACK, Clarice Mabel |
16 Sep 1883 | Sible Hedingham, Essex | I74924 | Tree001D |
46 |
FLACK, Kate |
16 Sep 1883 | St Luke, London, Middlesex | I46256 | Tree001D |
47 |
PILKINGTON, Lillian |
16 Sep 1883 | St Helens, Lancashire | I43058 | Tree001D |
48 |
STEARN, Alfred |
16 Sep 1883 | Teversham, Cambridgeshire | I15544 | Tree001D |
49 |
KIRTLEY, Milburn Letcher |
16 Sep 1885 | Jeffersonville, Montgomery County, Kentucky, USA. | I37376 | Tree604J |
50 |
BAILEY, Sidney Alfred |
16 Sep 1886 | Chertsey Reg Dist, Surrey | I75003 | TREE999D_REST |
Christened
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PESCOD, Mary |
16 Sep 1823 | Whickham, County Durham, England | I541 | Tree951DJ |
2 |
HALL, William Oliver Charles |
16 Sep 1883 | Northwood, Stoke on Trent, Staffs | I7914 | Tree951DJ |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 83
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLITCROFT, Anne |
16 Sep 1753 | Deane St Mary's, Lancashire | I29448 | Tree001D |
2 |
GRUNDY, Jenny |
16 Sep 1792 | Deane, Lancashire | I29149 | Tree001D |
3 |
ROCKWELL, Martha Jane |
16 Sep 1850 | Batavia, Kane County, Illinois, USA | I22995 | Tree608J |
4 |
TELFER, William |
16 Sep 1850 | Tamworth, NSW, Australia | I38458 | Tree001D |
5 |
NANNEY, Thomas |
16 Sep 1856 | Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I38215 | Tree703J |
6 |
SHISLER, Harmon |
16 Sep 1863 | Gentry MO? of TB? | I4889 | Tree615J |
7 |
SLEEMAN, Samuel |
16 Sep 1868 | St Minver, Cornwall | I49887 | TREE999D_REST |
8 |
NASH, George |
16 Sep 1870 | Brodie's Plain, Inverell, NSW, Australia | I6215 | Tree001D |
9 |
PRISK, William Orly |
16 Sep 1870 | Stockton, Jo Daviess County, Illinois, USA | I119977 | Tree656DJ |
10 |
FLACK, Minnie Brownlee |
16 Sep 1875 | Bower Hill, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I1720 | Tree655J |
11 |
FLACK, Alfred Dixon |
16 Sep 1877 | At Sea ("Fearless") | I39921 | Tree001D |
12 |
BESSANT, Samuel |
16 Sep 1880 | Bedwellty, Monmouthshire, Wales | I7276 | Tree951DJ |
13 |
CROSIT, David |
16 Sep 1880 | Batavia, Kane County, Illinois, USA | I48613 | Tree608J |
14 |
BRAID, Mary Ann |
Aft 15 Sep 1882 | I38514 | Tree001D | |
15 |
SIMMONS, Eva |
16 Sep 1888 | Worthington, Richland County, Ohio, USA | I46395 | Tree602J |
16 |
FLACK, John |
16 Sep 1892 | Stowmarket, Suffolk | I53436 | TREE999D_REST |
17 |
MORGAN, Candis Harriet |
16 Sep 1892 | Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I42210 | Tree703J |
18 |
UNKNOWN, Luvicy |
16 Sep 1895 | Kansas, USA | I120231 | Tree656DJ |
19 |
RAISON, William Joseph |
16 Sep 1902 | Devonport, Devon | I69900 | TREE999D_REST |
20 |
COLLESS, Ellen |
16 Sep 1904 | Castlereagh, NSW, Australia | I7986 | Tree001D |
21 |
SHERIDAN, Mary E |
16 Sep 1909 | Carbon, Adams County, Iowa, USA | I121950 | Tree656DJ |
22 |
PURDY, Vernilla A |
16 Sep 1912 | Holmes County, Ohio, USA | I9106 | Tree733J |
23 |
FLACH, George John |
16 Sep 1916 | Thiepval, France | I51213 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
24 |
SULLEY, Lionel Frederick |
16 Sep 1916 | France & Flanders | I38231 | Tree951DJ |
25 |
FLACK, Frederick John |
16 Sep 1917 | Steenwerck, France | I13601 | Tree001D |
26 |
FLACK, Martha Ann |
16 Sep 1917 | Memphis, Shelby County, Tennessee, USA | I9647 | Tree664J |
27 |
SUTTLE, Cathryn (Kathryn) |
16 Sep 1917 | Cool Springs, Forest City, Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I39201 | Tree703J |
28 |
FLACK, Agnes |
16 Sep 1924 | Irvine, Ayrshire, Scotland | I45448 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
29 |
MILLER, Bird Ellen |
16 Sep 1924 | Poplar Grove, Owen County, Kentucky, USA | I31262 | Tree601J |
30 |
FLACK, Samuel |
16 Sep 1928 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk | I53478 | Tree001D |
31 |
SPEARS, Benjamin B |
16 Sep 1929 | Webster, Wood County, Ohio, USA | I17178 | Tree604J |
32 |
HARPER, Annie E |
16 Sep 1932 | I43656 | Tree664J | |
33 |
ALDRICH, John Alfred |
16 Sep 1934 | Wabash, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I20133 | Tree625 |
34 |
FLAUGH, Von |
16 Sep 1936 | Ignacio, La Plata County, Colorado, USA | I49829 | USA_pa_strays |
35 |
BRADBURY, Fred |
16 Sep 1941 | Los Angeles, California, USA | I46863 | Tree602J |
36 |
CROWDER, Addie Bell |
16 Sep 1945 | Greensboro, Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I48593 | Tree664J |
37 |
WEBBER, Delia 'Adelia' Gertrude |
16 Sep 1945 | Gaffney, Cherokee County, South Carolina, USA | I27479 | Tree703J |
38 |
FELL, Joseph Norman |
16 Sep 1947 | I19226 | Tree618J | |
39 |
O'KEEFE, Ruth Olive |
16 Sep 1949 | Centralia, Lewis County, Washington, USA | I120369 | Tree656DJ |
40 |
WILSON, Katherine 'Cora' |
16 Sep 1950 | Terre Haute, Vigo, Indiana, USA | I46596 | Tree691J |
41 |
WEST, Lester Melvin |
16 Sep 1952 | Glendora, Los Angels County, California, USA | I26050 | Tree664J |
42 |
FLACK, Frank William |
16 Sep 1953 | Dartford Reg Dist, Kent | I12893 | Tree001D |
43 |
JONES, James E |
16 Sep 1955 | Lewisburg, Greenbrier County, West Virginia, USA | I29455 | Tree688J |
44 |
SPOONER, Robert William Alfred |
16 Sep 1956 | Beccles, Suffolk | I90395 | Tree001D |
45 |
MULHALL, Albert Edward Bierley |
16 Sep 1960 | Sydney, NSW, Australia | I80667 | Tree001D |
46 |
FLACK, Luther |
16 Sep 1961 | I8087 | Tree719J | |
47 |
HARDMAN, Leslie Kethel |
16 Sep 1963 | Perth, WA, Auystralia | I9319 | Tree001D |
48 |
SHIELS, Leslie James |
16 Sep 1965 | Hunters Hill, NSW, Australia | I11701 | Tree001D |
49 |
WHITESIDE, James Carl |
16 Sep 1966 | Hendersonville, Henderson County, North Carolina, USA | I40303 | Tree703J |
50 |
PEACOCK, Sophia Muriel |
16 Sep 1967 | Waterfall, NSW, Australia | I7520 | Tree001D |
Buried
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COXALL, Mary |
16 Sep 1665 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I21170 | Tree001D |
2 |
FLACK, Henry |
16 Sep 1705 | Swaffham Bulbeck, Cambridgeshire | I22330 | Tree001D |
3 |
FLACK, Mary |
16 Sep 1783 | Hundon, Suffolk | I21775 | Tree001D |
4 |
FLACK, William |
16 Sep 1785 | Tollesbury St Mary, Essex | I97484 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
5 |
SALMON, William |
16 Sep 1789 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I58340 | Tree001D |
6 |
PICKEREL, John |
16 Sep 1812 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I48033 | Tree001D |
7 |
GLOVER, George |
16 Sep 1819 | Ickleton, Cambridgeshire | I53976 | Tree001D |
8 |
FREE, Celia |
16 Sep 1843 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I23037 | Tree001D |
9 |
FLACK, Mary Ann |
16 Sep 1847 | Abney Park Cemetery, London | I45518 | Tree001D |
10 |
FLACK, Walter |
16 Sep 1859 | Elmdon, St Nicholas, Essex | I21691 | Tree001D |
11 |
ASHMAN, William |
16 Sep 1860 | Teversham, Cambridgeshire | I15366 | Tree001D |
12 |
OUTING, James |
16 Sep 1860 | Sudbury Cemetery, Suffolk | I29271 | Tree001D |
13 |
DAVIES, Sarah Ann |
16 Sep 1874 | Brompton Cemetery, Middlesex | I46295 | TREE999D_REST |
14 |
WATSON, Parthena Clementine |
16 Sep 1877 | Russell Cemetery, Florette, Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I2165 | Tree660J |
15 |
FLACK, John |
16 Sep 1878 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I52938 | Tree001D |
16 |
WATTS, David |
16 Sep 1878 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46658 | Tree001D |
17 |
FLACK, Edward Westwood |
16 Sep 1892 | Chingford Mount Cemetery, Greater London | I55082 | TREE999D_REST |
18 |
CHILDS, Thomas |
16 Sep 1911 | Grantchester, Cambridgeshire | I14782 | Tree001D |
19 |
KEMP, Charlotte |
16 Sep 1916 | Cambridge St Paul, Cambridgeshire | I607 | Tree001D |
20 |
BECHTEL, James Martin |
16 Sep 1926 | Tecumseh, Johnson County, Nebraska, USA | I383 | Tree610J |
21 |
ROACH, Georgia 'Georgie' Anna |
16 Sep 1929 | Muddy Creek Mt | I11544 | Tree688J |
22 |
BULSON, William Irving |
16 Sep 1930 | Rensselear Falls Cemetery, Rensselaer Falls, St Lawrence County, New York, USA | I48277 | Tree608J |
23 |
HIPSKIND, Thomas Adam |
16 Sep 1934 | Falls Memorial Gardens, Wabash, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I35037 | Tree625 |
24 |
SCOTT, Andrew Rudedeau (Renbudue ) |
16 Sep 1942 | Morton City Cemetery, Morton, Lewis County, Washington, USA | I50851 | Tree720J |
25 |
APPLE, Ada Sue |
16 Sep 1955 | Lowe's United Methodist Church Cemetery, Reidsville, Rockingham County, North Carolina, USA | I39091 | Tree664J |
26 |
BOWES, George Burnett |
16 Sep 1956 | Thriplow St George Anglican Chruch, Cambridgeshire | I22259 | Tree001D |
27 |
MULHALL, Albert Edward Bierley |
16 Sep 1960 | Macquarie Park, Sydney, Australia | I80667 | Tree001D |
28 |
FLACK, Edward David |
16 Sep 1966 | Newham Reg Dist, London | I45743 | TREE999D_REST |
29 |
STEELE, Laurie Ann |
16 Sep 1966 | Linton, Greene County, Indiana, USA | I1053 | Tree610J |
30 |
ROBERSON, Austin Thomas |
16 Sep 1970 | Cleveland Memorial Park, Cleveland County, North Carolina, USA | I42023 | Tree703J |
31 |
ESPICH, Doyle |
16 Sep 1997 | Horeb Cemetery, Uniondale, Wells County, Indiana, USA | I14377 | Tree719J |
32 |
GEISLER, William (Bill) J |
16 Sep 2020 | I22044 | Tree645J |
Married
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANSFIELD, William
ROOX, Mercy |
16 Sep 1670 | Cambridge St Sepulchre, Cambridgeshire | I3421 I3402 | Tree001D |
2 |
ELLIS, Jonathan
FLACK, Grace |
16 Sep 1728 | Cambridge St Andrew the Great, Cambridgeshire | I12956 I22321 | Tree001D |
3 |
NOBLE, John
WARREN, Mary Ann |
16 Sep 1826 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I2332 I38257 | Tree001D |
4 |
FLACK, William
TREEBY, Eliza |
16 Sep 1830 | St Martin in the Fields, Westminster, Middlesex | I42154 I42153 | TREE999D_REST |
5 |
LONGWORTH, Wright
CLARE, Mary |
16 Sep 1838 | Farnworth with Kearsley, Lancashire | I29672 I29083 | Tree001D |
6 |
CLARK, James
FLACK, Susannah Margaret |
16 Sep 1839 | Bethnal Green St Matthew, London | I55036 I55035 | TREE999D_REST |
7 |
SQUIRES, Henry
FLACK, Emma |
16 Sep 1841 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire | I54284 I54270 | TREE999D_REST |
8 |
WHITMELL, William
BONEST, Caroline |
16 Sep 1844 | Cheddington, Buckinghamshire | I67840 I67823 | TREE999D_REST |
9 |
CHURCHMAN, Peter
FLITTON, Sarah |
16 Sep 1848 | Sawston, Cambridgeshire | I17273 I17272 | Tree001D |
10 |
FISHER, Francis
JEFFCOCK, Emma |
16 Sep 1851 | Sheffield Wicker, Holy Trinity, Yorkshire | I111625 I111626 | Tree001D |
11 |
FARROW, Henry
FLACK, Sarah |
16 Sep 1854 | Hawstead, Suffolk | I24351 I23314 | Tree001D |
12 |
NADIN, Thomas Fletcher
ROBERTS, Mary Ann |
16 Sep 1857 | Manchester Cathedral, Manchester, England | I5171 I5179 | Tree001D |
13 |
LEES, Edward Richard
BAKER, Elizabeth Mary |
16 Sep 1861 | Carcoar, NSW, Australia | I5949 I7235 | Tree001D |
14 |
WRIGHT, Louis
TAPSCOTT, Margaret |
16 Sep 1863 | Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I2269 I3079 | Tree660J |
15 |
FLACK, James
BRADFORD, Eleanor |
16 Sep 1865 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I14862 I14798 | Tree001D |
16 |
WOOLLARD, Walter
MANSFIELD, Mary |
16 Sep 1868 | Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire | I4905 I16815 | Tree001D |
17 |
PANTON, Charles John
FLACK, Rebecca West |
16 Sep 1882 | St Luke's Woodside, Croydon, Surrey | I50586 I42076 | Tree001D |
18 |
SMITH, George
BOTTLE, Emma Jane |
16 Sep 1883 | Otterden, Kent | I76036 I76038 | TREE999D_REST |
19 |
TRYON, Frank N.
HALFERTY, Violetta |
16 Sep 1884 | Noble Co., IN | I45890 I45889 | Tree602J |
20 |
BURLING, Thomas
FLACK, Susan |
16 Sep 1885 | Cambridge Registry Office, Cambridgeshire | I84481 I14226 | Tree001D |
21 |
JACKSON, Henry Manell
FLACK, Susan Mary |
16 Sep 1894 | Fulham All Saints, London | I65879 I56192 | TREE999D_REST |
22 |
JARVIS, Horace Frank
FLACK, Rosetta |
16 Sep 1894 | Chrishall, Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Essex | I24103 I13700 | Tree001D |
23 |
DOPP, James Wellington
HARDY, Florence Miona |
16 Sep 1896 | Lowell, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | I48420 I48427 | USA_newyork_strays |
24 |
GRANGER, Henry
BRADMAN, Louisa Maud |
16 Sep 1899 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I14732 I860 | Tree001D |
25 |
HODGE, Golden (George)
COLE, Mallie or Mattie |
16 Sep 1900 | Rutherford County, North Carolina, USA | I42984 I42987 | Tree703J |
26 |
RALLS, John Newton
PHILP, Susannah |
16 Sep 1900 | Edmonton, Middlesex | I67789 I50795 | TREE999D_REST |
27 |
SHOEMAKER, Joseph Alva
FLACK, Isabelle |
16 Sep 1901 | Jackson County, Ohio, USA | I10798 I10799 | Tree604J |
28 |
FLACK, Alesio William John
TINSLEY, Nellie Maud |
16 Sep 1905 | Wood Green, Middlesex | I50694 I62418 | TREE999D_REST |
29 |
FLACK, Henry James
HARMON, Emily Frances |
16 Sep 1906 | Stamford Hill, Middlesex | I46348 I74279 | TREE999D_REST |
30 |
SEYMOUR, Walter Harold Hastings
CAMPBELL, Mary Isabel |
16 Sep 1907 | Lambeth Reg Dist, London | I40231 I51753 | Tree001D |
31 | Tree664J | ||||
32 |
PILE, Frederick William
KENDALL, Frances Mabel |
16 Sep 1911 | Streatham, Surrey | I71288 I71274 | TREE999D_REST |
33 |
RICKARD, Martin Luther
LEDRICH, Hollie |
16 Sep 1918 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I487 I1591 | Tree610J |
34 |
GREENE, James Marion Kester
FLACK, Eva K |
16 Sep 1920 | Lewisburg, Greenbrier County, West Virginia | I35218 I11504 | Tree688J |
35 |
FLACK, Albert Evan
WELCH, Mary Elizabeth Frances Mitchell |
16 Sep 1922 | Stratford, St John, Essex | I40826 I88947 | TREE999D_REST |
36 |
THOMPSON, Frederick Charles
FLACK, Daisy Rose |
16 Sep 1923 | St Giles, Camberwell, Southwark, London | I71648 I23679 | Tree001D |
37 |
MOORE, Stanley James (Ralph ?)
MULLIGAN, Sadie Mae |
16 Sep 1924 | Ogdensburg, St Lawrence County, New York, USA | I34937 I34926 | USA_newyork_strays |
38 |
MORGAN, Harold
FLACK, Winifred Mary |
16 Sep 1930 | St Margaret, Plumstead, London | I63017 I63015 | TREE999D_REST |
39 |
GREENWOOD, James Terrell
FLACK, Anna Kent |
16 Sep 1932 | Marion, McDowell County, North Carolina, USA | I40899 I40891 | Tree703J |
40 |
HAWKINS, William 'Bill'
SPRAGUE, Alta Marie |
16 Sep 1932 | Bolivar, Polk County, Missouri, USA | I46873 I46871 | Tree602J |
41 |
MONK, Harry Victor
SIBLEY, Doris Kathleen Jane |
16 Sep 1933 | Berden, Essex | I37454 I37543 | Tree001D |
42 |
BATTERN, Basil Boyd
LOWIN, Ella Rose |
16 Sep 1937 | I120694 I120688 | Tree656DJ | |
43 |
MCCORMICK, John Morton
ESPICH, Betty Jane |
16 Sep 1939 | Wayne County, Indiana, USA | I33103 I33105 | Tree719J |
44 |
MCKNIGHT, Paul William
GRAFT, Betty G |
16 Sep 1939 | I13975 I14018 | Tree719J | |
45 |
CULBREATH, James Hammon
WEST, Willie Lillian |
16 Sep 1941 | Morgan County, Alabama, USA | I3645 I3644 | Tree660J |
46 |
HAWES, George Edward
LEWIS, Edna May |
16 Sep 1941 | Springfield, Essex | I107965 I107964 | Tree001D |
47 |
BENNETT, Orville Everett
TATE, Myrtle Martha |
16 Sep 1943 | I41571 I41528 | Tree703J | |
48 |
OWEN, Leslie William
STONE, Edith Mary |
16 Sep 1944 | Birmingham, England | I914 I913 | Tree951DJ |
49 |
CABLE, Ronald
HUTT, Hilda Rosemary |
16 Sep 1950 | Cambridge St Barnabas, Cambridgeshire | I23222 I95581 | Tree001D |
50 |
SEDBERRY, Larry Alton
GROVES, Helen Evelyn |
16 Sep 1961 | I17326 I17357 | Tree733J |
Baptism
Matches 1 to 50 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FLACK, William |
16 Sep 1582 | Lindsell, Essex | I107433 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
2 |
TAYLOR, Samuel |
16 Sep 1593 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire | I1943 | Tree001D |
3 |
ISLAND, Joan |
16 Sep 1599 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire | I77478 | Tree001D |
4 |
FLACK, Giles Fitch Richard |
16 Sep 1606 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I18298 | Tree001D |
5 |
MEAD, Grace |
16 Sep 1645 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I14392 | Tree001D |
6 |
FLACK, Edward |
16 Sep 1681 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire | I41894 | TREE999D_REST |
7 |
PLUCKROSE, Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1682 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I23242 | Tree001D |
8 |
FLACK, Ann |
16 Sep 1733 | Brinkley, Cambridgeshire | I52239 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
9 |
FLACK, Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1736 | Great Thurlow, Suffolk | I40895 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
10 |
ASHFORD, John |
16 Sep 1742 | South Brewham,Somerset,England | I3318 | Tree951DJ |
11 |
ELLAM, Agnes |
16 Sep 1744 | West Wratting, Cambridgeshire | I2249 | Tree001D |
12 |
HILL, Esther |
16 Sep 1744 | Inkberrow, Worcestershire | I29386 | Tree001D |
13 |
BARNES, Benjamin |
16 Sep 1759 | Briningham, Norfolk | I84580 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
14 |
KENT, Rachel |
16 Sep 1764 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46918 | Tree001D |
15 |
COTTAGE, William |
16 Sep 1781 | Linton, Cambridgeshire | I51652 | Tree001D |
16 |
FLACK, Henry |
16 Sep 1781 | Witham, St Nicolas, Essex | I104448 | TREE999D_REST |
17 |
FLACK, Henry |
16 Sep 1783 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire | I54215 | TREE999D_REST |
18 |
ELLIS, Thomas |
16 Sep 1787 | Ickleton, Cambridgeshire | I43606 | Tree001D |
19 |
FLACK, Richard |
16 Sep 1798 | Sawston, Cambridgeshire | I49660 | TREE999D_REST |
20 |
FLACK, Sarah |
16 Sep 1801 | Rede, Suffolk | I23571 | Tree001D |
21 |
COLE, Sarah |
16 Sep 1804 | Great Shelford, Cambridgeshire | I21366 | Tree001D |
22 |
COXALL, Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1804 | Haslingfield, Cambridgeshire | I21331 | Tree001D |
23 |
FLACK, Martha |
16 Sep 1804 | Rede, Suffolk | I23572 | Tree001D |
24 |
NORMAN, Thomas |
16 Sep 1804 | Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire | I37446 | Tree001D |
25 |
BUTCHER, Alice |
16 Sep 1810 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46960 | Tree001D |
26 |
FLACK, John |
16 Sep 1810 | Bottisham, Cambridgeshire | I12071 | Tree001D |
27 |
THOROGOOD, Rebecca |
16 Sep 1810 | Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire | I45383 | Tree001D |
28 |
BANYARD, James |
16 Sep 1821 | Cherry Hinton, Cambridgeshire | I4297 | Tree001D |
29 |
FLACK, Abraham |
16 Sep 1824 | Hadleigh, Suffolk | I55481 | Tree001D |
30 |
CHAPMAN, Sarah |
16 Sep 1827 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I16398 | Tree001D |
31 |
HEATON, Lydia |
16 Sep 1827 | Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire | I29099 | Tree001D |
32 |
CARTER, Allen |
16 Sep 1832 | Barnardiston, Suffolk | I2904 | Tree001D |
33 |
CLEMENTS, Joseph |
16 Sep 1832 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I101108 | Tree001D |
34 |
FAIRCLIFF, Ann Carter |
16 Sep 1832 | Burwell, Cambridgeshire | I15298 | Tree001D |
35 |
FLACK, Ambrose |
16 Sep 1832 | Chigwell, Essex | I40495 | TREE998D_TWIGLETS |
36 |
KIDDY, William |
16 Sep 1832 | Helions Bumpstead, Essex | I2830 | Tree001D |
37 |
PRESTON, Joseph |
16 Sep 1832 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I20641 | Tree001D |
38 |
BUTCHER, Martha Ann |
16 Sep 1838 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I48328 | Tree001D |
39 |
CLEMENTS, Mary Ann |
16 Sep 1838 | March, Cambridgeshire | I77334 | Tree001D |
40 |
HALLETT, William |
16 Sep 1838 | Mary the Virgin,St. John the Baptist and All Saints,Witham Friary,Somerset, England | I4361 | Tree951DJ |
41 |
PALMER, Francis |
16 Sep 1838 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I99522 | Tree001D |
42 |
PRESTON, John |
16 Sep 1838 | West Wickham, Cambridgeshire | I20632 | Tree001D |
43 |
STARLING, George |
16 Sep 1849 | West Wratting, Cambridgeshire | I2316 | Tree001D |
44 |
FLACK, Ellen Cooke |
16 Sep 1855 | Cobham St Andrew, Surrey | I22022 | Tree001D |
45 |
BOWERS, George |
16 Sep 1860 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire | I22751 | Tree001D |
46 |
BUTCHER, Samuel |
16 Sep 1860 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I46997 | Tree001D |
47 |
HORREX, James |
16 Sep 1860 | St Mary's Lakenheath, Suffolk | I47986 | Tree001D |
48 |
SCOONES, Helena Annie |
16 Sep 1860 | Islington, Middlesex | I65599 | TREE999D_REST |
49 |
THOMPSON, Augusta |
16 Sep 1860 | Lakenheath, Suffolk | I100177 | Tree001D |
50 |
MORLEY, Emma Louisa |
16 Sep 1863 | Great Wratting, Suffolk | I1532 | Tree001D |